Serie A2 Old Wild West - Girone EST

# Punti Giocate Vinte Perse PF PS
1 Tezenis Verona 12 8 6 2 645 556
2 Pompea Mantova 10 8 5 3 628 581
3 Feli Pharma Ferrara 10 8 5 3 649 643
4 OraSì Ravenna 10 8 5 3 610 620
5 UCC Assigeco Piacenza 10 8 5 3 596 623
6 Apu Old Wild West Udine 8 8 4 4 620 623
7 Unieuro Forlì 8 8 4 4 659 643
8 Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo 8 8 4 4 636 657
9 Sapori Veri Roseto 8 8 4 4 626 667
10 Le Naturelle Imola Basket 6 8 3 5 635 655
11 Urania Basket Milano 6 8 3 5 613 592
12 Sporting Club Juvecaserta 6 8 3 5 680 686
13 XL Extralight Montegranaro 6 8 3 5 624 635
14 Agribertocchi Orzinuovi 4 8 2 6 595 635
Data Partita Risultato
1 2019-10-05 Allianz Cloud

Urania Basket Milano

Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo

-

81 - 82

1 2019-10-05 AGSM Forum

Tezenis Verona

Sporting Club Juvecaserta

-

85 - 64

1 2019-10-05 PalaBanca

UCC Assigeco Piacenza

Pompea Mantova

-

66 - 81

1 2019-10-05 MF PALACE

Feli Pharma Ferrara

Agribertocchi Orzinuovi

-

78 - 77

1 2019-10-05 PALASPORT REMO MAGGETTI

Sapori Veri Roseto

Apu Old Wild West Udine

-

74 - 87

1 2019-10-05 PalaRuggi

Le Naturelle Imola Basket

XL Extralight Montegranaro

-

73 - 80

1 2019-10-05 Unieuro Arena

Unieuro Forlì

OraSì Ravenna

-

70 - 76

2 2019-10-13 Grana Padano Arena

Pompea Mantova

Urania Basket Milano

-

69 - 71

2 2019-10-13 PalaGeorge - Montichiari

Agribertocchi Orzinuovi

Unieuro Forlì

-

67 - 84

2 2019-10-13 PalaCarnera

Apu Old Wild West Udine

Tezenis Verona

-

81 - 95

2 2019-10-13 PalaSavelli

XL Extralight Montegranaro

UCC Assigeco Piacenza

-

76 - 78

2 2019-10-13 Palazzo Mauro De Andrè

OraSì Ravenna

Feli Pharma Ferrara

-

72 - 67

2 2019-10-13 Palamaggiò

Sporting Club Juvecaserta

Sapori Veri Roseto

-

112 - 113

2 2019-10-13

Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo

Le Naturelle Imola Basket

-

84 - 82

3 2019-10-19 Allianz Cloud

Urania Basket Milano

Apu Old Wild West Udine

-

68 - 71

3 2019-10-19 PalaGeorge - Montichiari

Agribertocchi Orzinuovi

XL Extralight Montegranaro

-

74 - 73

3 2019-10-19 AGSM Forum

Tezenis Verona

OraSì Ravenna

-

84 - 63

3 2019-10-19 PalaBanca

UCC Assigeco Piacenza

Sporting Club Juvecaserta

-

68 - 90

3 2019-10-19 MF PALACE

Feli Pharma Ferrara

Pompea Mantova

-

83 - 74

3 2019-10-19 Unieuro Arena

Unieuro Forlì

Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo

-

89 - 78

3 2019-10-19 PALASPORT REMO MAGGETTI

Sapori Veri Roseto

Le Naturelle Imola Basket

-

82 - 66

4 2019-10-26 Allianz Cloud

Urania Basket Milano

Feli Pharma Ferrara

-

71 - 72

4 2019-10-26 Palazzo Mauro De Andrè

OraSì Ravenna

Sporting Club Juvecaserta

-

97 - 92

4 2019-10-26 AGSM Forum

Tezenis Verona

Sapori Veri Roseto

-

82 - 62

4 2019-10-26

Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo

Agribertocchi Orzinuovi

-

90 - 84

4 2019-10-26 PalaSavelli

XL Extralight Montegranaro

Pompea Mantova

-

75 - 83

4 2019-10-26 PalaCarnera

Apu Old Wild West Udine

Unieuro Forlì

-

81 - 69

4 2019-10-26 PalaRuggi

Le Naturelle Imola Basket

UCC Assigeco Piacenza

-

85 - 87

5 2019-10-30 Unieuro Arena

Unieuro Forlì

Urania Basket Milano

-

80 - 79

5 MF PALACE

Feli Pharma Ferrara

Apu Old Wild West Udine

-

83 - 71

5 PalaGeorge - Montichiari

Agribertocchi Orzinuovi

Tezenis Verona

-

78 - 74

5 Palamaggiò

Sporting Club Juvecaserta

XL Extralight Montegranaro

-

72 - 76

5 PalaBanca

UCC Assigeco Piacenza

OraSì Ravenna

-

68 - 75

5 PALASPORT REMO MAGGETTI

Sapori Veri Roseto

Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo

-

67 - 78

5 Grana Padano Arena

Pompea Mantova

Le Naturelle Imola Basket

-

69 - 74

6 2019-11-03

Urania Basket Milano

XL Extralight Montegranaro

-

88 - 91

6 PalaBanca

UCC Assigeco Piacenza

Agribertocchi Orzinuovi

-

72 - 68

6 PalaRuggi

Le Naturelle Imola Basket

OraSì Ravenna

-

96 - 92

6

Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo

Tezenis Verona

-

73 - 83

6 PALASPORT REMO MAGGETTI

Sapori Veri Roseto

Pompea Mantova

-

62 - 82

6 Unieuro Arena

Unieuro Forlì

Feli Pharma Ferrara

-

104 - 90

6 PalaCarnera

Apu Old Wild West Udine

Sporting Club Juvecaserta

-

76 - 86

7 2019-11-10 PalaGeorge - Montichiari

Agribertocchi Orzinuovi

Urania Basket Milano

-

65 - 77

7 Palazzo Mauro De Andrè

OraSì Ravenna

Apu Old Wild West Udine

-

73 - 65

7 MF PALACE

Feli Pharma Ferrara

Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo

-

93 - 87

7 Palamaggiò

Sporting Club Juvecaserta

Le Naturelle Imola Basket

-

84 - 94

7 AGSM Forum

Tezenis Verona

UCC Assigeco Piacenza

-

65 - 70

7 PalaSavelli

XL Extralight Montegranaro

Sapori Veri Roseto

-

78 - 79

7 Grana Padano Arena

Pompea Mantova

Unieuro Forlì

-

92 - 86

8 2019-11-15 Allianz Cloud

Urania Basket Milano

OraSì Ravenna

-

78 - 62

8 PalaBanca

UCC Assigeco Piacenza

Feli Pharma Ferrara

-

87 - 83

8 PalaRuggi

Le Naturelle Imola Basket

Tezenis Verona

-

65 - 77

8 PALASPORT REMO MAGGETTI

Sapori Veri Roseto

Agribertocchi Orzinuovi

-

87 - 82

8 PalaCarnera

Apu Old Wild West Udine

XL Extralight Montegranaro

-

88 - 75

8

Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo

Pompea Mantova

-

64 - 78

8 Unieuro Arena

Unieuro Forlì

Sporting Club Juvecaserta

-

77 - 80

9 2019-11-21 Allianz Cloud

Urania Basket Milano

UCC Assigeco Piacenza

-

-

10 2019-11-24 PalaRuggi

Le Naturelle Imola Basket

Urania Basket Milano

-

-

11 2019-11-30 AGSM Forum

Tezenis Verona

Urania Basket Milano

-

-

12 2019-12-07 Allianz Cloud

Urania Basket Milano

Sapori Veri Roseto

-

-

13 2019-12-15 Palamaggiò

Sporting Club Juvecaserta

Urania Basket Milano

-

-

14 2019-12-22

Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo

Urania Basket Milano

-

-

15 2019-12-28 Allianz Cloud

Urania Basket Milano

Pompea Mantova

-

-

16 2020-01-05 PalaCarnera

Apu Old Wild West Udine

Urania Basket Milano

-

-

17 2019-01-12 MF PALACE

Feli Pharma Ferrara

Urania Basket Milano

-

-

18 2020-01-15 Allianz Cloud

Urania Basket Milano

Unieuro Forlì

-

-

19 2020-01-19 PalaSavelli

XL Extralight Montegranaro

Urania Basket Milano

-

-

20 2020-01-25 Allianz Cloud

Urania Basket Milano

Agribertocchi Orzinuovi

-

-

21 2020-02-02 Palazzo Mauro De Andrè

OraSì Ravenna

Urania Basket Milano

-

-

22 2020-02-05 PalaBanca

UCC Assigeco Piacenza

Urania Basket Milano

-

-

23 2020-02-08 Allianz Cloud

Urania Basket Milano

Le Naturelle Imola Basket

-

-

24 2020-02-15 Allianz Cloud

Urania Basket Milano

Tezenis Verona

-

-

25 2020-02-23 PALASPORT REMO MAGGETTI

Sapori Veri Roseto

Urania Basket Milano

-

-

26 2020-03-01 Allianz Cloud

Urania Basket Milano

Sporting Club Juvecaserta

-

-