Serie A2 Old Wild West - Girone EST

# Punti Giocate Vinte Perse PF PS
1 OraSì Ravenna 40 25 20 5 1978 1845
2 Unieuro Forlì 34 24 17 7 1937 1790
3 Pompea Mantova 30 25 15 10 1927 1803
4 Apu Old Wild West Udine 30 25 15 10 1977 1867
5 Tezenis Verona 30 24 15 9 1882 1755
6 Feli Pharma Ferrara 28 24 14 10 1901 1904
7 Urania Basket Milano 26 26 13 13 2029 1976
8 Le Naturelle Imola Basket 20 24 10 14 1858 2010
9 Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo 20 25 10 15 1920 1997
10 UCC Assigeco Piacenza 20 24 10 14 1799 1878
11 Sporting Club Juvecaserta 18 25 9 16 1947 2027
12 XL Extralight Montegranaro 18 24 9 15 1928 1947
13 Sapori Veri Roseto 16 25 8 17 1818 2006
14 Agribertocchi Orzinuovi 14 24 7 17 1887 1983
Data Partita Risultato
1 2019-10-05 Allianz Cloud

Urania Basket Milano

Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo

-

81 - 82

1 2019-10-05 AGSM Forum

Tezenis Verona

Sporting Club Juvecaserta

-

85 - 64

1 2019-10-05 PalaBanca

UCC Assigeco Piacenza

Pompea Mantova

-

66 - 81

1 2019-10-05 MF PALACE

Feli Pharma Ferrara

Agribertocchi Orzinuovi

-

78 - 77

1 2019-10-05 PALASPORT REMO MAGGETTI

Sapori Veri Roseto

Apu Old Wild West Udine

-

74 - 87

1 2019-10-05 PalaRuggi

Le Naturelle Imola Basket

XL Extralight Montegranaro

-

73 - 80

1 2019-10-05 Unieuro Arena

Unieuro Forlì

OraSì Ravenna

-

70 - 76

2 2019-10-13 Grana Padano Arena

Pompea Mantova

Urania Basket Milano

-

69 - 71

2 2019-10-13 PalaGeorge - Montichiari

Agribertocchi Orzinuovi

Unieuro Forlì

-

67 - 84

2 2019-10-13 PalaCarnera

Apu Old Wild West Udine

Tezenis Verona

-

81 - 95

2 2019-10-13 PalaSavelli

XL Extralight Montegranaro

UCC Assigeco Piacenza

-

76 - 78

2 2019-10-13 Palazzo Mauro De Andrè

OraSì Ravenna

Feli Pharma Ferrara

-

72 - 67

2 2019-10-13 Palamaggiò

Sporting Club Juvecaserta

Sapori Veri Roseto

-

112 - 113

2 2019-10-13

Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo

Le Naturelle Imola Basket

-

84 - 82

3 2019-10-19 Allianz Cloud

Urania Basket Milano

Apu Old Wild West Udine

-

68 - 71

3 2019-10-19 PalaGeorge - Montichiari

Agribertocchi Orzinuovi

XL Extralight Montegranaro

-

74 - 73

3 2019-10-19 AGSM Forum

Tezenis Verona

OraSì Ravenna

-

84 - 63

3 2019-10-19 PalaBanca

UCC Assigeco Piacenza

Sporting Club Juvecaserta

-

68 - 90

3 2019-10-19 MF PALACE

Feli Pharma Ferrara

Pompea Mantova

-

83 - 74

3 2019-10-19 Unieuro Arena

Unieuro Forlì

Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo

-

89 - 78

3 2019-10-19 PALASPORT REMO MAGGETTI

Sapori Veri Roseto

Le Naturelle Imola Basket

-

82 - 66

4 2019-10-26 Allianz Cloud

Urania Basket Milano

Feli Pharma Ferrara

-

71 - 72

4 2019-10-26 Palazzo Mauro De Andrè

OraSì Ravenna

Sporting Club Juvecaserta

-

97 - 92

4 2019-10-26 AGSM Forum

Tezenis Verona

Sapori Veri Roseto

-

82 - 62

4 2019-10-26

Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo

Agribertocchi Orzinuovi

-

90 - 84

4 2019-10-26 PalaSavelli

XL Extralight Montegranaro

Pompea Mantova

-

75 - 83

4 2019-10-26 PalaCarnera

Apu Old Wild West Udine

Unieuro Forlì

-

81 - 69

4 2019-10-26 PalaRuggi

Le Naturelle Imola Basket

UCC Assigeco Piacenza

-

85 - 87

5 2019-10-30 Unieuro Arena

Unieuro Forlì

Urania Basket Milano

-

80 - 79

5 MF PALACE

Feli Pharma Ferrara

Apu Old Wild West Udine

-

83 - 71

5 PalaGeorge - Montichiari

Agribertocchi Orzinuovi

Tezenis Verona

-

78 - 74

5 Palamaggiò

Sporting Club Juvecaserta

XL Extralight Montegranaro

-

72 - 76

5 PalaBanca

UCC Assigeco Piacenza

OraSì Ravenna

-

68 - 75

5 PALASPORT REMO MAGGETTI

Sapori Veri Roseto

Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo

-

67 - 78

5 Grana Padano Arena

Pompea Mantova

Le Naturelle Imola Basket

-

69 - 74

6 2019-11-03

Urania Basket Milano

XL Extralight Montegranaro

-

88 - 91

6 PalaBanca

UCC Assigeco Piacenza

Agribertocchi Orzinuovi

-

72 - 68

6 PalaRuggi

Le Naturelle Imola Basket

OraSì Ravenna

-

96 - 92

6

Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo

Tezenis Verona

-

73 - 83

6 PALASPORT REMO MAGGETTI

Sapori Veri Roseto

Pompea Mantova

-

62 - 82

6 Unieuro Arena

Unieuro Forlì

Feli Pharma Ferrara

-

104 - 90

6 PalaCarnera

Apu Old Wild West Udine

Sporting Club Juvecaserta

-

76 - 86

7 2019-11-10 PalaGeorge - Montichiari

Agribertocchi Orzinuovi

Urania Basket Milano

-

65 - 77

7 Palazzo Mauro De Andrè

OraSì Ravenna

Apu Old Wild West Udine

-

73 - 65

7 MF PALACE

Feli Pharma Ferrara

Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo

-

93 - 87

7 Palamaggiò

Sporting Club Juvecaserta

Le Naturelle Imola Basket

-

84 - 94

7 AGSM Forum

Tezenis Verona

UCC Assigeco Piacenza

-

65 - 70

7 PalaSavelli

XL Extralight Montegranaro

Sapori Veri Roseto

-

78 - 79

7 Grana Padano Arena

Pompea Mantova

Unieuro Forlì

-

92 - 86

8 2019-11-15 Allianz Cloud

Urania Basket Milano

OraSì Ravenna

-

78 - 62

8 PalaBanca

UCC Assigeco Piacenza

Feli Pharma Ferrara

-

87 - 83

8 PalaRuggi

Le Naturelle Imola Basket

Tezenis Verona

-

65 - 77

8 PALASPORT REMO MAGGETTI

Sapori Veri Roseto

Agribertocchi Orzinuovi

-

87 - 82

8 PalaCarnera

Apu Old Wild West Udine

XL Extralight Montegranaro

-

88 - 75

8

Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo

Pompea Mantova

-

64 - 78

8 Unieuro Arena

Unieuro Forlì

Sporting Club Juvecaserta

-

77 - 80

9 2019-11-21 Allianz Cloud

Urania Basket Milano

UCC Assigeco Piacenza

-

72 - 68

9 Palamaggiò

Sporting Club Juvecaserta

Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo

-

89 - 79

9 PalaCarnera

Apu Old Wild West Udine

Le Naturelle Imola Basket

-

104 - 72

9 Grana Padano Arena

Pompea Mantova

Agribertocchi Orzinuovi

-

81 - 70

9 Palazzo Mauro De Andrè

OraSì Ravenna

Sapori Veri Roseto

-

81 - 69

9 AGSM Forum

Tezenis Verona

Feli Pharma Ferrara

-

85 - 72

9 PalaSavelli

XL Extralight Montegranaro

Unieuro Forlì

-

86 - 89

10 2019-11-24 PalaRuggi

Le Naturelle Imola Basket

Urania Basket Milano

-

77 - 76

10 PalaGeorge - Montichiari

Agribertocchi Orzinuovi

Sporting Club Juvecaserta

-

73 - 83

10 Unieuro Arena

Unieuro Forlì

Tezenis Verona

-

83 - 69

10 PalaBanca

UCC Assigeco Piacenza

Sapori Veri Roseto

-

87 - 67

10

Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo

OraSì Ravenna

-

77 - 79

10 MF PALACE

Feli Pharma Ferrara

XL Extralight Montegranaro

-

99 - 97

10 Grana Padano Arena

Pompea Mantova

Apu Old Wild West Udine

-

86 - 83

11 2019-11-30 AGSM Forum

Tezenis Verona

Urania Basket Milano

-

79 - 86

11 PALASPORT REMO MAGGETTI

Sapori Veri Roseto

Unieuro Forlì

-

56 - 69

11 PalaRuggi

Le Naturelle Imola Basket

Feli Pharma Ferrara

-

81 - 72

11 PalaCarnera

Apu Old Wild West Udine

UCC Assigeco Piacenza

-

73 - 84

11 Palazzo Mauro De Andrè

OraSì Ravenna

Agribertocchi Orzinuovi

-

81 - 74

11 PalaSavelli

XL Extralight Montegranaro

Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo

-

98 - 74

11 Palamaggiò

Sporting Club Juvecaserta

Pompea Mantova

-

77 - 61

12 2019-12-07 Allianz Cloud

Urania Basket Milano

Sapori Veri Roseto

-

73 - 62

12 Grana Padano Arena

Pompea Mantova

OraSì Ravenna

-

74 - 75

12

Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo

Apu Old Wild West Udine

-

80 - 83

12 MF PALACE

Feli Pharma Ferrara

Sporting Club Juvecaserta

-

94 - 78

12 PalaGeorge - Montichiari

Agribertocchi Orzinuovi

Le Naturelle Imola Basket

-

72 - 79

12 PalaSavelli

XL Extralight Montegranaro

Tezenis Verona

-

86 - 89

12 Unieuro Arena

Unieuro Forlì

UCC Assigeco Piacenza

-

81 - 67

13 2019-12-15 Palamaggiò

Sporting Club Juvecaserta

Urania Basket Milano

-

72 - 84

13 PalaRuggi

Le Naturelle Imola Basket

Unieuro Forlì

-

77 - 99

13 AGSM Forum

Tezenis Verona

Pompea Mantova

-

56 - 69

13 PalaBanca

UCC Assigeco Piacenza

Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo

-

78 - 75

13 PalaCarnera

Apu Old Wild West Udine

Agribertocchi Orzinuovi

-

84 - 63

13 Palazzo Mauro De Andrè

OraSì Ravenna

XL Extralight Montegranaro

-

87 - 81

13 PALASPORT REMO MAGGETTI

Sapori Veri Roseto

Feli Pharma Ferrara

-

82 - 68

14 2019-12-22

Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo

Urania Basket Milano

-

84 - 76

14 Palazzo Mauro De Andrè

OraSì Ravenna

Unieuro Forlì

-

86 - 73

14 PalaCarnera

Apu Old Wild West Udine

Sapori Veri Roseto

-

84 - 61

14 PalaSavelli

XL Extralight Montegranaro

Le Naturelle Imola Basket

-

83 - 90

14 Palamaggiò

Sporting Club Juvecaserta

Tezenis Verona

-

64 - 62

14 Grana Padano Arena

Pompea Mantova

UCC Assigeco Piacenza

-

78 - 52

14 PalaGeorge - Montichiari

Agribertocchi Orzinuovi

Feli Pharma Ferrara

-

89 - 93

15 2019-12-28 Allianz Cloud

Urania Basket Milano

Pompea Mantova

-

72 - 78

15 AGSM Forum

Tezenis Verona

Apu Old Wild West Udine

-

68 - 70

15 PALASPORT REMO MAGGETTI

Sapori Veri Roseto

Sporting Club Juvecaserta

-

84 - 72

15 PalaRuggi

Le Naturelle Imola Basket

Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo

-

78 - 67

15 PalaBanca

UCC Assigeco Piacenza

XL Extralight Montegranaro

-

76 - 80

15 Unieuro Arena

Unieuro Forlì

Agribertocchi Orzinuovi

-

92 - 96

15 MF PALACE

Feli Pharma Ferrara

OraSì Ravenna

-

69 - 88

16 2020-01-05 PalaCarnera

Apu Old Wild West Udine

Urania Basket Milano

-

85 - 90

16 Grana Padano Arena

Pompea Mantova

Feli Pharma Ferrara

-

67 - 69

16

Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo

Unieuro Forlì

-

62 - 63

16 PalaRuggi

Le Naturelle Imola Basket

Sapori Veri Roseto

-

84 - 62

16 Palazzo Mauro De Andrè

OraSì Ravenna

Tezenis Verona

-

69 - 65

16 Palamaggiò

Sporting Club Juvecaserta

UCC Assigeco Piacenza

-

83 - 77

16 PalaSavelli

XL Extralight Montegranaro

Agribertocchi Orzinuovi

-

95 - 93

17 2020-01-12 MF PALACE

Feli Pharma Ferrara

Urania Basket Milano

-

76 - 71

17 PalaGeorge - Montichiari

Agribertocchi Orzinuovi

Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo

-

89 - 83

17 PalaBanca

UCC Assigeco Piacenza

Le Naturelle Imola Basket

-

100 - 79

17 PALASPORT REMO MAGGETTI

Sapori Veri Roseto

Tezenis Verona

-

76 - 84

17 Palamaggiò

Sporting Club Juvecaserta

OraSì Ravenna

-

67 - 85

17 Grana Padano Arena

Pompea Mantova

XL Extralight Montegranaro

-

78 - 81

17 Unieuro Arena

Unieuro Forlì

Apu Old Wild West Udine

-

80 - 74

18 2020-01-15 Allianz Cloud

Urania Basket Milano

Unieuro Forlì

-

70 - 72

18 PalaCarnera

Apu Old Wild West Udine

Feli Pharma Ferrara

-

69 - 74

18 AGSM Forum

Tezenis Verona

Agribertocchi Orzinuovi

-

90 - 88

18 PalaSavelli

XL Extralight Montegranaro

Sporting Club Juvecaserta

-

82 - 74

18 PalaRuggi

Le Naturelle Imola Basket

Pompea Mantova

-

81 - 99

18 Palazzo Mauro De Andrè

OraSì Ravenna

UCC Assigeco Piacenza

-

85 - 80

18

Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo

Sapori Veri Roseto

-

79 - 78

19 2020-01-19 PalaSavelli

XL Extralight Montegranaro

Urania Basket Milano

-

76 - 85

19 Palamaggiò

Sporting Club Juvecaserta

Apu Old Wild West Udine

-

65 - 69

19 MF PALACE

Feli Pharma Ferrara

Unieuro Forlì

-

75 - 82

19 Palazzo Mauro De Andrè

OraSì Ravenna

Le Naturelle Imola Basket

-

92 - 68

19 AGSM Forum

Tezenis Verona

Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo

-

94 - 82

19 PalaGeorge - Montichiari

Agribertocchi Orzinuovi

UCC Assigeco Piacenza

-

73 - 69

19 Grana Padano Arena

Pompea Mantova

Sapori Veri Roseto

-

77 - 56

20 2020-01-25 Allianz Cloud

Urania Basket Milano

Agribertocchi Orzinuovi

-

92 - 82

20 PalaRuggi

Le Naturelle Imola Basket

Sporting Club Juvecaserta

-

76 - 74

20 PalaBanca

UCC Assigeco Piacenza

Tezenis Verona

-

83 - 81

20 PalaCarnera

Apu Old Wild West Udine

OraSì Ravenna

-

82 - 72

20

Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo

Feli Pharma Ferrara

-

81 - 77

20 Unieuro Arena

Unieuro Forlì

Pompea Mantova

-

87 - 77

20 PALASPORT REMO MAGGETTI

Sapori Veri Roseto

XL Extralight Montegranaro

-

64 - 71

21 2020-02-02 Palazzo Mauro De Andrè

OraSì Ravenna

Urania Basket Milano

-

86 - 78

21 MF PALACE

Feli Pharma Ferrara

UCC Assigeco Piacenza

-

76 - 70

21 Palamaggiò

Sporting Club Juvecaserta

Unieuro Forlì

-

62 - 83

21 AGSM Forum

Tezenis Verona

Le Naturelle Imola Basket

-

87 - 70

21 PalaGeorge - Montichiari

Agribertocchi Orzinuovi

Sapori Veri Roseto

-

94 - 87

21 PalaSavelli

XL Extralight Montegranaro

Apu Old Wild West Udine

-

79 - 91

21 Grana Padano Arena

Pompea Mantova

Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo

-

70 - 79

22 2020-02-05 PalaBanca

UCC Assigeco Piacenza

Urania Basket Milano

-

79 - 87

22 PalaGeorge - Montichiari

Agribertocchi Orzinuovi

Pompea Mantova

-

79 - 78

22 MF PALACE

Feli Pharma Ferrara

Tezenis Verona

-

70 - 76

22 Unieuro Arena

Unieuro Forlì

XL Extralight Montegranaro

-

71 - 65

22 PalaRuggi

Le Naturelle Imola Basket

Apu Old Wild West Udine

-

75 - 84

22 PALASPORT REMO MAGGETTI

Sapori Veri Roseto

OraSì Ravenna

-

66 - 88

22

Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo

Sporting Club Juvecaserta

-

86 - 77

23 2020-02-08 Allianz Cloud

Urania Basket Milano

Le Naturelle Imola Basket

-

95 - 68

23 PalaCarnera

Apu Old Wild West Udine

Pompea Mantova

-

71 - 73

23 AGSM Forum

Tezenis Verona

Unieuro Forlì

-

71 - 58

23 PALASPORT REMO MAGGETTI

Sapori Veri Roseto

UCC Assigeco Piacenza

-

88 - 77

23 Palamaggiò

Sporting Club Juvecaserta

Agribertocchi Orzinuovi

-

85 - 83

23 Palazzo Mauro De Andrè

OraSì Ravenna

Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo

-

70 - 57

23 PalaSavelli

XL Extralight Montegranaro

Feli Pharma Ferrara

-

77 - 79

24 2020-02-15 Allianz Cloud

Urania Basket Milano

Tezenis Verona

-

73 - 81

24 MF PALACE

Feli Pharma Ferrara

Le Naturelle Imola Basket

-

89 - 68

24 PalaBanca

UCC Assigeco Piacenza

Apu Old Wild West Udine

-

56 - 77

24 PalaGeorge - Montichiari

Agribertocchi Orzinuovi

OraSì Ravenna

-

74 - 76

24

Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo

XL Extralight Montegranaro

-

73 - 67

24 Grana Padano Arena

Pompea Mantova

Sporting Club Juvecaserta

-

82 - 66

24 Unieuro Arena

Unieuro Forlì

Sapori Veri Roseto

-

96 - 54

25 2020-02-23 PALASPORT REMO MAGGETTI

Sapori Veri Roseto

Urania Basket Milano

-

80 - 55

25 PalaCarnera

Apu Old Wild West Udine

Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo

-

74 - 66

25 Palazzo Mauro De Andrè

OraSì Ravenna

Pompea Mantova

-

68 - 71

26 2020-03-07 Allianz Cloud

Urania Basket Milano

Sporting Club Juvecaserta

-

81 - 79