Serie B - GIrone A - 2017/2018

# Punti Giocate Vinte Perse PF PS
1 Fulgor Omegna 22 12 11 1 901 717
2 Fiorentina Basket Firenze 20 12 10 2 1003 865
3 Super Flavor Milano 20 13 10 3 1000 882
4 Basket Golfo Piombino 16 12 8 4 876 823
5 Omnia Basket Pavia 16 12 8 4 877 849
6 Montecatini Terme Basketball 14 12 7 5 860 788
7 Empolese Basket Empoli 12 12 6 6 895 842
8 Oleggio Magic Basket 12 12 6 6 880 854
9 Etrusca Basket San MIniato 12 13 6 7 921 944
10 Valsesia Basket Borgosesia 12 12 6 6 860 859
11 Sangiorgese BK S. Giorgio su Legnano 10 12 5 7 873 846
12 Basket Cecina 10 12 5 7 878 936
13 Robur et Fides Varese 8 12 4 8 797 901
14 Olimpo Basket Alba 8 12 4 8 806 908
15 PMS Basketball Moncalieri 2 12 1 11 757 908
16 Lib. Liburnia Basket Livorno 0 12 0 12 817 1079
Data Partita Risultato
1 2017-09-30 PalaIseo, Via Iseo 10 MILANO

Super Flavor Milano

Valsesia Basket Borgosesia

-

68 - 79

1 2017-09-30 Pala958 - Via Giardino, 3 CORNELIANO D'ALBA (CN)

Olimpo Basket Alba

Empolese Basket Empoli

-

62 - 80

1 2017-09-30 PalaEolo - Via Del Lago 2 CASTELLETTO SOPRA TICINO (NO)

Oleggio Magic Basket

Fulgor Omegna

-

56 - 63

1 2017-09-30 PALABERTELLI - Via Del Campaccio 52 SAN GIORGIO SU LEGNANO (MI)

Sangiorgese BK S. Giorgio su Legnano

Robur et Fides Varese

-

74 - 46

1 2017-09-30 Pal. ' S.Marcellino' Firenze - Via Chiantigiana, 28 FIRENZE (FI)

Fiorentina Basket Firenze

Basket Cecina

-

80 - 75

1 2017-09-30 PALASPORT 'B. MACCHIA' - Via S. Allende 2 LIVORNO (LI)

Lib. Liburnia Basket Livorno

Etrusca Basket San MIniato

-

70 - 72

1 2017-09-30 Pala Terme - Via Cimabue MONTECATINI-TERME (PT)

Montecatini Terme Basketball

PMS Basketball Moncalieri

-

89 - 53

1 2017-09-30 Palasport Tenda Piombino - Largo Caduti Sul Lavoro, 2 PIOMBINO (LI)

Basket Golfo Piombino

Omnia Basket Pavia

-

65 - 59

2 2017-10-08 PALARUFFINI - Viale Burdin, 10 TORINO (TO)

PMS Basketball Moncalieri

Super Flavor Milano

-

68 - 88

2 2017-10-08 C.S. Campus - campo 'A' - Via Pirandello 31 VARESE (VA)

Robur et Fides Varese

Lib. Liburnia Basket Livorno

-

98 - 85

2 2017-10-08 PALESTRA LAZZERI - Via R. Martini 66 EMPOLI (FI)

Empolese Basket Empoli

Oleggio Magic Basket

-

72 - 62

2 2017-10-08 PAL.TO DELLO SPORT - Via Br. C. Battisti, 33 VERBANIA (VB)

Fulgor Omegna

Sangiorgese BK S. Giorgio su Legnano

-

79 - 67

2 2017-10-08 Palazzetto dello Sport

Valsesia Basket Borgosesia

Olimpo Basket Alba

-

87 - 66

2 2017-10-08 PALAZZETTO Cecina - Via Toscana CECINA (LI)

Basket Cecina

Basket Golfo Piombino

-

62 - 61

2 2017-10-08 Pal.Fontevivo San miniato - Via Fontevivo, 1 SAN MINIATO (PI)

Etrusca Basket San MIniato

Fiorentina Basket Firenze

-

71 - 83

2 2017-10-08 PALARAVIZZA - Via Treves s.n.c. PAVIA (PV)

Omnia Basket Pavia

Montecatini Terme Basketball

-

88 - 83

3 2017-10-14 PalaIseo, Via Iseo 10 MILANO

Super Flavor Milano

Empolese Basket Empoli

-

84 - 65

3 Pala958 - Via Giardino, 3 CORNELIANO D'ALBA (CN)

Olimpo Basket Alba

Fulgor Omegna

-

57 - 70

3 PalaEolo - Via Del Lago 2 CASTELLETTO SOPRA TICINO (NO)

Oleggio Magic Basket

PMS Basketball Moncalieri

-

74 - 60

3 Palasport Tenda Piombino - Largo Caduti Sul Lavoro, 2 PIOMBINO (LI)

Basket Golfo Piombino

Robur et Fides Varese

-

79 - 63

3 Pala Terme - Via Cimabue MONTECATINI-TERME (PT)

Montecatini Terme Basketball

Valsesia Basket Borgosesia

-

71 - 60

3 PALASPORT 'B. MACCHIA' - Via S. Allende 2 LIVORNO (LI)

Lib. Liburnia Basket Livorno

Basket Cecina

-

79 - 81

3 PALABERTELLI - Via Del Campaccio 52 SAN GIORGIO SU LEGNANO (MI)

Sangiorgese BK S. Giorgio su Legnano

Etrusca Basket San MIniato

-

68 - 67

3 Pal. ' S.Marcellino' Firenze - Via Chiantigiana, 28 FIRENZE (FI)

Fiorentina Basket Firenze

Omnia Basket Pavia

-

73 - 52

4 2017-10-21 Pala958 - Via Giardino, 3 CORNELIANO D'ALBA (CN)

Olimpo Basket Alba

Super Flavor Milano

-

58 - 66

4 2017-10-21 PALESTRA LAZZERI - Via R. Martini 66 EMPOLI (FI)

Empolese Basket Empoli

Montecatini Terme Basketball

-

67 - 71

4 2017-10-21 PALARUFFINI - Viale Burdin, 10 TORINO (TO)

PMS Basketball Moncalieri

Basket Golfo Piombino

-

65 - 75

4 2017-10-21 PAL.TO DELLO SPORT - Via Br. C. Battisti, 33 VERBANIA (VB)

Fulgor Omegna

Fiorentina Basket Firenze

-

92 - 72

4 2017-10-21 Pal.Fontevivo San miniato - Via Fontevivo, 1 SAN MINIATO (PI)

Etrusca Basket San MIniato

Robur et Fides Varese

-

99 - 71

4 2017-10-21 Palazzetto dello Sport

Valsesia Basket Borgosesia

Oleggio Magic Basket

-

69 - 86

4 2017-10-21 PALAZZETTO Cecina - Via Toscana CECINA (LI)

Basket Cecina

Sangiorgese BK S. Giorgio su Legnano

-

89 - 84

4 2017-10-21 PALARAVIZZA - Via Treves s.n.c. PAVIA (PV)

Omnia Basket Pavia

Lib. Liburnia Basket Livorno

-

94 - 76

5 2017-10-28 PalaEolo - Via Del Lago 2 CASTELLETTO SOPRA TICINO (NO)

Oleggio Magic Basket

Super Flavor Milano

-

73 - 90

5 C.S. Campus - campo 'A' - Via Pirandello 31 VARESE (VA)

Robur et Fides Varese

Basket Cecina

-

75 - 68

5 PALARAVIZZA - Via Treves s.n.c. PAVIA (PV)

Omnia Basket Pavia

Etrusca Basket San MIniato

-

76 - 58

5 Pala Terme - Via Cimabue MONTECATINI-TERME (PT)

Montecatini Terme Basketball

Olimpo Basket Alba

-

75 - 63

5 Palasport Tenda Piombino - Largo Caduti Sul Lavoro, 2 PIOMBINO (LI)

Basket Golfo Piombino

Valsesia Basket Borgosesia

-

65 - 73

5 Pal. ' S.Marcellino' Firenze - Via Chiantigiana, 28 FIRENZE (FI)

Fiorentina Basket Firenze

Empolese Basket Empoli

-

96 - 76

5 PALABERTELLI - Via Del Campaccio 52 SAN GIORGIO SU LEGNANO (MI)

Sangiorgese BK S. Giorgio su Legnano

PMS Basketball Moncalieri

-

82 - 89

5 PALASPORT 'B. MACCHIA' - Via S. Allende 2 LIVORNO (LI)

Lib. Liburnia Basket Livorno

Fulgor Omegna

-

41 - 67

6 2017-11-01 PalaIseo, Via Iseo 10 MILANO

Super Flavor Milano

Montecatini Terme Basketball

-

57 - 54

6 PAL.TO DELLO SPORT - Via Br. C. Battisti, 33 VERBANIA (VB)

Fulgor Omegna

Robur et Fides Varese

-

80 - 62

6 Palazzetto dello Sport

Valsesia Basket Borgosesia

Fiorentina Basket Firenze

-

90 - 92

6 PALESTRA LAZZERI - Via R. Martini 66 EMPOLI (FI)

Empolese Basket Empoli

Lib. Liburnia Basket Livorno

-

101 - 60

6 PALAZZETTO Cecina - Via Toscana CECINA (LI)

Basket Cecina

Etrusca Basket San MIniato

-

67 - 69

6 PalaEolo - Via Del Lago 2 CASTELLETTO SOPRA TICINO (NO)

Oleggio Magic Basket

Sangiorgese BK S. Giorgio su Legnano

-

65 - 72

6 PALARUFFINI - Viale Burdin, 10 TORINO (TO)

PMS Basketball Moncalieri

Omnia Basket Pavia

-

68 - 72

6 Pala958 - Via Giardino, 3 CORNELIANO D'ALBA (CN)

Olimpo Basket Alba

Basket Golfo Piombino

-

53 - 81

7 2017-11-05 PALASPORT 'B. MACCHIA' - Via S. Allende 2 LIVORNO (LI)

Lib. Liburnia Basket Livorno

Super Flavor Milano

-

68 - 86

7 C.S. Campus - campo 'A' - Via Pirandello 31 VARESE (VA)

Robur et Fides Varese

Valsesia Basket Borgosesia

-

79 - 64

7 PAL.TO DELLO SPORT - Via Br. C. Battisti, 33 VERBANIA (VB)

Fulgor Omegna

PMS Basketball Moncalieri

-

81 - 43

7 PALABERTELLI - Via Del Campaccio 52 SAN GIORGIO SU LEGNANO (MI)

Sangiorgese BK S. Giorgio su Legnano

Olimpo Basket Alba

-

61 - 65

7 Pal.Fontevivo San miniato - Via Fontevivo, 1 SAN MINIATO (PI)

Etrusca Basket San MIniato

Empolese Basket Empoli

-

80 - 71

7 PALARAVIZZA - Via Treves s.n.c. PAVIA (PV)

Omnia Basket Pavia

Basket Cecina

-

73 - 53

7 Pala Terme - Via Cimabue MONTECATINI-TERME (PT)

Montecatini Terme Basketball

Oleggio Magic Basket

-

63 - 68

7 Pal. ' S.Marcellino' Firenze - Via Chiantigiana, 28 FIRENZE (FI)

Fiorentina Basket Firenze

Basket Golfo Piombino

-

85 - 67

8 2017-11-11 PalaIseo, Via Iseo 10 MILANO

Super Flavor Milano

Fiorentina Basket Firenze

-

78 - 73

8 2017-11-11 Pala958 - Via Giardino, 3 CORNELIANO D'ALBA (CN)

Olimpo Basket Alba

Omnia Basket Pavia

-

78 - 85

8 2017-11-11 PALARUFFINI - Viale Burdin, 10 TORINO (TO)

PMS Basketball Moncalieri

Etrusca Basket San MIniato

-

70 - 76

8 2017-11-11 PalaEolo - Via Del Lago 2 CASTELLETTO SOPRA TICINO (NO)

Oleggio Magic Basket

Robur et Fides Varese

-

64 - 57

8 2017-11-11 Pala Terme - Via Cimabue MONTECATINI-TERME (PT)

Montecatini Terme Basketball

Fulgor Omegna

-

71 - 77

8 2017-11-11 Palasport Tenda Piombino - Largo Caduti Sul Lavoro, 2 PIOMBINO (LI)

Basket Golfo Piombino

Lib. Liburnia Basket Livorno

-

98 - 67

8 2017-11-11 PALESTRA LAZZERI - Via R. Martini 66 EMPOLI (FI)

Empolese Basket Empoli

Basket Cecina

-

91 - 92

8 2017-11-11 Palazzetto dello Sport

Valsesia Basket Borgosesia

Sangiorgese BK S. Giorgio su Legnano

-

64 - 60

9 2017-11-19 PALARAVIZZA - Via Treves s.n.c. PAVIA (PV)

Omnia Basket Pavia

Super Flavor Milano

-

78 - 77

9 2017-11-19 C.S. Campus - campo 'A' - Via Pirandello 31 VARESE (VA)

Robur et Fides Varese

Empolese Basket Empoli

-

57 - 74

9 2017-11-19 PAL.TO DELLO SPORT - Via Br. C. Battisti, 33 VERBANIA (VB)

Fulgor Omegna

Basket Golfo Piombino

-

82 - 57

9 2017-11-19 PALARUFFINI - Viale Burdin, 10 TORINO (TO)

PMS Basketball Moncalieri

Valsesia Basket Borgosesia

-

62 - 76

9 2017-11-19 PALAZZETTO Cecina - Via Toscana CECINA (LI)

Basket Cecina

Olimpo Basket Alba

-

91 - 95

9 2017-11-19 PALABERTELLI - Via Del Campaccio 52 SAN GIORGIO SU LEGNANO (MI)

Sangiorgese BK S. Giorgio su Legnano

Montecatini Terme Basketball

-

62 - 65

9 2017-11-19 Pal.Fontevivo San miniato - Via Fontevivo, 1 SAN MINIATO (PI)

Etrusca Basket San MIniato

Oleggio Magic Basket

-

71 - 82

9 2017-11-19 PALASPORT 'B. MACCHIA' - Via S. Allende 2 LIVORNO (LI)

Lib. Liburnia Basket Livorno

Fiorentina Basket Firenze

-

56 - 99

10 2017-11-25 PalaIseo, Via Iseo 10 MILANO

Super Flavor Milano

Fulgor Omegna

-

79 - 71

10 Pala Terme - Via Cimabue MONTECATINI-TERME (PT)

Montecatini Terme Basketball

Etrusca Basket San MIniato

-

69 - 47

10 Pala958 - Via Giardino, 3 CORNELIANO D'ALBA (CN)

Olimpo Basket Alba

PMS Basketball Moncalieri

-

58 - 54

10 PALESTRA LAZZERI - Via R. Martini 66 EMPOLI (FI)

Empolese Basket Empoli

Omnia Basket Pavia

-

83 - 58

10 PalaEolo - Via Del Lago 2 CASTELLETTO SOPRA TICINO (NO)

Oleggio Magic Basket

Lib. Liburnia Basket Livorno

-

101 - 70

10 Pal. ' S.Marcellino' Firenze - Via Chiantigiana, 28 FIRENZE (FI)

Fiorentina Basket Firenze

Robur et Fides Varese

-

81 - 66

10 Palazzetto dello Sport

Valsesia Basket Borgosesia

Basket Cecina

-

82 - 65

10 Palasport Tenda Piombino - Largo Caduti Sul Lavoro, 2 PIOMBINO (LI)

Basket Golfo Piombino

Sangiorgese BK S. Giorgio su Legnano

-

72 - 68

11 2017-12-03 PALABERTELLI - Via Del Campaccio 52 SAN GIORGIO SU LEGNANO (MI)

Sangiorgese BK S. Giorgio su Legnano

Super Flavor Milano

-

77 - 70

11 C.S. Campus - campo 'A' - Via Pirandello 31 VARESE (VA)

Robur et Fides Varese

PMS Basketball Moncalieri

-

63 - 53

11 PAL.TO DELLO SPORT - Via Br. C. Battisti, 33 VERBANIA (VB)

Fulgor Omegna

Empolese Basket Empoli

-

71 - 48

11 PALASPORT 'B. MACCHIA' - Via S. Allende 2 LIVORNO (LI)

Lib. Liburnia Basket Livorno

Olimpo Basket Alba

-

70 - 84

11 PALARAVIZZA - Via Treves s.n.c. PAVIA (PV)

Omnia Basket Pavia

Valsesia Basket Borgosesia

-

78 - 67

11 PALAZZETTO Cecina - Via Toscana CECINA (LI)

Basket Cecina

Montecatini Terme Basketball

-

61 - 75

11 Pal.Fontevivo San miniato - Via Fontevivo, 1 SAN MINIATO (PI)

Etrusca Basket San MIniato

Basket Golfo Piombino

-

65 - 73

11 Pal. ' S.Marcellino' Firenze - Via Chiantigiana, 28 FIRENZE (FI)

Fiorentina Basket Firenze

Oleggio Magic Basket

-

84 - 68

12 2017-12-06 PalaIseo, Via Iseo 10 MILANO

Super Flavor Milano

Etrusca Basket San MIniato

-

77 - 58

12 2017-12-06 Pala958 - Via Giardino, 3 CORNELIANO D'ALBA (CN)

Olimpo Basket Alba

Fiorentina Basket Firenze

-

-

12 2017-12-06 Palazzetto dello Sport

Valsesia Basket Borgosesia

Fulgor Omegna

-

-

12 2017-12-06 Palasport Tenda Piombino - Largo Caduti Sul Lavoro, 2 PIOMBINO (LI)

Basket Golfo Piombino

Empolese Basket Empoli

-

-

12 2017-12-06 PalaEolo - Via Del Lago 2 CASTELLETTO SOPRA TICINO (NO)

Oleggio Magic Basket

Basket Cecina

-

-

12 2017-12-06 PALABERTELLI - Via Del Campaccio 52 SAN GIORGIO SU LEGNANO (MI)

Sangiorgese BK S. Giorgio su Legnano

Omnia Basket Pavia

-

-

12 2017-12-06 PALARUFFINI - Viale Burdin, 10 TORINO (TO)

PMS Basketball Moncalieri

Lib. Liburnia Basket Livorno

-

-

12 2017-12-06 Pala Terme - Via Cimabue MONTECATINI-TERME (PT)

Montecatini Terme Basketball

Robur et Fides Varese

-

-

13 2017-12-09 C.S. Campus - campo 'A' - Via Pirandello 31 VARESE (VA)

Robur et Fides Varese

Super Flavor Milano

-

60 - 80

13 PALAZZETTO Cecina - Via Toscana CECINA (LI)

Basket Cecina

PMS Basketball Moncalieri

-

74 - 72

13 PALASPORT 'B. MACCHIA' - Via S. Allende 2 LIVORNO (LI)

Lib. Liburnia Basket Livorno

Sangiorgese BK S. Giorgio su Legnano

-

75 - 98

13 PALARAVIZZA - Via Treves s.n.c. PAVIA (PV)

Omnia Basket Pavia

Fulgor Omegna

-

64 - 68

13 Pal. ' S.Marcellino' Firenze - Via Chiantigiana, 28 FIRENZE (FI)

Fiorentina Basket Firenze

Montecatini Terme Basketball

-

85 - 74

13 Palasport Tenda Piombino - Largo Caduti Sul Lavoro, 2 PIOMBINO (LI)

Basket Golfo Piombino

Oleggio Magic Basket

-

83 - 81

13 Pal.Fontevivo San miniato - Via Fontevivo, 1 SAN MINIATO (PI)

Etrusca Basket San MIniato

Olimpo Basket Alba

-

88 - 67

13 PALESTRA LAZZERI - Via R. Martini 66 EMPOLI (FI)

Empolese Basket Empoli

Valsesia Basket Borgosesia

-

67 - 49

14 2017-12-16 PalaIseo, Via Iseo 10 MILANO

Super Flavor Milano

Basket Golfo Piombino

-

-

14 2017-12-16 C.S. Campus - campo 'A' - Via Pirandello 31 VARESE (VA)

Robur et Fides Varese

Omnia Basket Pavia

-

-

14 2017-12-16 PalaEolo - Via Del Lago 2 CASTELLETTO SOPRA TICINO (NO)

Oleggio Magic Basket

Olimpo Basket Alba

-

-

14 2017-12-16 PALARUFFINI - Viale Burdin, 10 TORINO (TO)

PMS Basketball Moncalieri

Empolese Basket Empoli

-

-

14 2017-12-16 PAL.TO DELLO SPORT - Via Br. C. Battisti, 33 VERBANIA (VB)

Fulgor Omegna

Basket Cecina

-

-

14 2017-12-16 Pala Terme - Via Cimabue MONTECATINI-TERME (PT)

Montecatini Terme Basketball

Lib. Liburnia Basket Livorno

-

-

14 2017-12-16 Palazzetto dello Sport

Valsesia Basket Borgosesia

Etrusca Basket San MIniato

-

-

14 2017-12-16 PALABERTELLI - Via Del Campaccio 52 SAN GIORGIO SU LEGNANO (MI)

Sangiorgese BK S. Giorgio su Legnano

Fiorentina Basket Firenze

-

-