Serie B - GIrone A - 2017/2018

# Punti Giocate Vinte Perse PF PS
1 Fiorentina Basket Firenze 50 30 25 5 2476 2146
2 Fulgor Omegna 50 30 25 5 2235 1874
3 Super Flavor Milano 42 30 21 9 2343 2151
4 Montecatini Terme Basketball 40 30 20 10 2282 2055
5 Basket Golfo Piombino 36 30 18 12 2197 2154
6 Basket Cecina 34 30 17 13 2227 2291
7 Valsesia Basket Borgosesia 34 30 17 13 2157 2047
8 Empolese Basket Empoli 32 30 16 14 2204 2160
9 Sangiorgese BK S. Giorgio su Legnano 32 30 16 14 2205 2136
10 Omnia Basket Pavia 30 30 15 15 2181 2140
11 Etrusca Basket San MIniato 28 30 14 16 2006 2079
12 Oleggio Magic Basket 24 30 12 18 2122 2177
13 Robur et Fides Varese 20 30 10 20 1975 2148
14 Olimpo Basket Alba 16 30 8 22 2143 2344
15 PMS Basketball Moncalieri 10 30 5 25 1934 2241
16 Lib. Liburnia Basket Livorno 2 30 1 29 2065 2609
Data Partita Risultato
1 2017-09-30 PalaIseo, Via Iseo 10 MILANO

Super Flavor Milano

Valsesia Basket Borgosesia

-

68 - 79

1 2017-09-30 Pala958 - Via Giardino, 3 CORNELIANO D'ALBA (CN)

Olimpo Basket Alba

Empolese Basket Empoli

-

62 - 80

1 2017-09-30 PalaEolo - Via Del Lago 2 CASTELLETTO SOPRA TICINO (NO)

Oleggio Magic Basket

Fulgor Omegna

-

56 - 63

1 2017-09-30 PALABERTELLI - Via Del Campaccio 52 SAN GIORGIO SU LEGNANO (MI)

Sangiorgese BK S. Giorgio su Legnano

Robur et Fides Varese

-

74 - 46

1 2017-09-30 Pal. ' S.Marcellino' Firenze - Via Chiantigiana, 28 FIRENZE (FI)

Fiorentina Basket Firenze

Basket Cecina

-

80 - 75

1 2017-09-30 PALASPORT 'B. MACCHIA' - Via S. Allende 2 LIVORNO (LI)

Lib. Liburnia Basket Livorno

Etrusca Basket San MIniato

-

70 - 72

1 2017-09-30 Pala Terme - Via Cimabue MONTECATINI-TERME (PT)

Montecatini Terme Basketball

PMS Basketball Moncalieri

-

89 - 53

1 2017-09-30 Palasport Tenda Piombino - Largo Caduti Sul Lavoro, 2 PIOMBINO (LI)

Basket Golfo Piombino

Omnia Basket Pavia

-

65 - 59

2 2017-10-08 PALARUFFINI - Viale Burdin, 10 TORINO (TO)

PMS Basketball Moncalieri

Super Flavor Milano

-

68 - 88

2 2017-10-08 C.S. Campus - campo 'A' - Via Pirandello 31 VARESE (VA)

Robur et Fides Varese

Lib. Liburnia Basket Livorno

-

98 - 85

2 2017-10-08 PALESTRA LAZZERI - Via R. Martini 66 EMPOLI (FI)

Empolese Basket Empoli

Oleggio Magic Basket

-

72 - 62

2 2017-10-08 PAL.TO DELLO SPORT - Via Br. C. Battisti, 33 VERBANIA (VB)

Fulgor Omegna

Sangiorgese BK S. Giorgio su Legnano

-

79 - 67

2 2017-10-08 Palazzetto dello Sport

Valsesia Basket Borgosesia

Olimpo Basket Alba

-

87 - 66

2 2017-10-08 PALAZZETTO Cecina - Via Toscana CECINA (LI)

Basket Cecina

Basket Golfo Piombino

-

62 - 61

2 2017-10-08 Pal.Fontevivo San miniato - Via Fontevivo, 1 SAN MINIATO (PI)

Etrusca Basket San MIniato

Fiorentina Basket Firenze

-

71 - 83

2 2017-10-08 PALARAVIZZA - Via Treves s.n.c. PAVIA (PV)

Omnia Basket Pavia

Montecatini Terme Basketball

-

88 - 83

3 2017-10-14 PalaIseo, Via Iseo 10 MILANO

Super Flavor Milano

Empolese Basket Empoli

-

84 - 65

3 Pala958 - Via Giardino, 3 CORNELIANO D'ALBA (CN)

Olimpo Basket Alba

Fulgor Omegna

-

57 - 70

3 PalaEolo - Via Del Lago 2 CASTELLETTO SOPRA TICINO (NO)

Oleggio Magic Basket

PMS Basketball Moncalieri

-

74 - 60

3 Palasport Tenda Piombino - Largo Caduti Sul Lavoro, 2 PIOMBINO (LI)

Basket Golfo Piombino

Robur et Fides Varese

-

79 - 63

3 Pala Terme - Via Cimabue MONTECATINI-TERME (PT)

Montecatini Terme Basketball

Valsesia Basket Borgosesia

-

71 - 60

3 PALASPORT 'B. MACCHIA' - Via S. Allende 2 LIVORNO (LI)

Lib. Liburnia Basket Livorno

Basket Cecina

-

79 - 81

3 PALABERTELLI - Via Del Campaccio 52 SAN GIORGIO SU LEGNANO (MI)

Sangiorgese BK S. Giorgio su Legnano

Etrusca Basket San MIniato

-

68 - 67

3 Pal. ' S.Marcellino' Firenze - Via Chiantigiana, 28 FIRENZE (FI)

Fiorentina Basket Firenze

Omnia Basket Pavia

-

73 - 52

4 2017-10-21 Pala958 - Via Giardino, 3 CORNELIANO D'ALBA (CN)

Olimpo Basket Alba

Super Flavor Milano

-

58 - 66

4 2017-10-21 PALESTRA LAZZERI - Via R. Martini 66 EMPOLI (FI)

Empolese Basket Empoli

Montecatini Terme Basketball

-

67 - 71

4 2017-10-21 PALARUFFINI - Viale Burdin, 10 TORINO (TO)

PMS Basketball Moncalieri

Basket Golfo Piombino

-

65 - 75

4 2017-10-21 PAL.TO DELLO SPORT - Via Br. C. Battisti, 33 VERBANIA (VB)

Fulgor Omegna

Fiorentina Basket Firenze

-

92 - 72

4 2017-10-21 Pal.Fontevivo San miniato - Via Fontevivo, 1 SAN MINIATO (PI)

Etrusca Basket San MIniato

Robur et Fides Varese

-

99 - 71

4 2017-10-21 Palazzetto dello Sport

Valsesia Basket Borgosesia

Oleggio Magic Basket

-

69 - 86

4 2017-10-21 PALAZZETTO Cecina - Via Toscana CECINA (LI)

Basket Cecina

Sangiorgese BK S. Giorgio su Legnano

-

89 - 84

4 2017-10-21 PALARAVIZZA - Via Treves s.n.c. PAVIA (PV)

Omnia Basket Pavia

Lib. Liburnia Basket Livorno

-

94 - 76

5 2017-10-28 PalaEolo - Via Del Lago 2 CASTELLETTO SOPRA TICINO (NO)

Oleggio Magic Basket

Super Flavor Milano

-

73 - 90

5 C.S. Campus - campo 'A' - Via Pirandello 31 VARESE (VA)

Robur et Fides Varese

Basket Cecina

-

75 - 68

5 PALARAVIZZA - Via Treves s.n.c. PAVIA (PV)

Omnia Basket Pavia

Etrusca Basket San MIniato

-

76 - 58

5 Pala Terme - Via Cimabue MONTECATINI-TERME (PT)

Montecatini Terme Basketball

Olimpo Basket Alba

-

75 - 63

5 Palasport Tenda Piombino - Largo Caduti Sul Lavoro, 2 PIOMBINO (LI)

Basket Golfo Piombino

Valsesia Basket Borgosesia

-

65 - 73

5 Pal. ' S.Marcellino' Firenze - Via Chiantigiana, 28 FIRENZE (FI)

Fiorentina Basket Firenze

Empolese Basket Empoli

-

96 - 76

5 PALABERTELLI - Via Del Campaccio 52 SAN GIORGIO SU LEGNANO (MI)

Sangiorgese BK S. Giorgio su Legnano

PMS Basketball Moncalieri

-

82 - 89

5 PALASPORT 'B. MACCHIA' - Via S. Allende 2 LIVORNO (LI)

Lib. Liburnia Basket Livorno

Fulgor Omegna

-

41 - 67

6 2017-11-01 PalaIseo, Via Iseo 10 MILANO

Super Flavor Milano

Montecatini Terme Basketball

-

57 - 54

6 PAL.TO DELLO SPORT - Via Br. C. Battisti, 33 VERBANIA (VB)

Fulgor Omegna

Robur et Fides Varese

-

80 - 62

6 Palazzetto dello Sport

Valsesia Basket Borgosesia

Fiorentina Basket Firenze

-

90 - 92

6 PALESTRA LAZZERI - Via R. Martini 66 EMPOLI (FI)

Empolese Basket Empoli

Lib. Liburnia Basket Livorno

-

101 - 60

6 PALAZZETTO Cecina - Via Toscana CECINA (LI)

Basket Cecina

Etrusca Basket San MIniato

-

67 - 69

6 PalaEolo - Via Del Lago 2 CASTELLETTO SOPRA TICINO (NO)

Oleggio Magic Basket

Sangiorgese BK S. Giorgio su Legnano

-

65 - 72

6 PALARUFFINI - Viale Burdin, 10 TORINO (TO)

PMS Basketball Moncalieri

Omnia Basket Pavia

-

68 - 72

6 Pala958 - Via Giardino, 3 CORNELIANO D'ALBA (CN)

Olimpo Basket Alba

Basket Golfo Piombino

-

53 - 81

7 2017-11-05 PALASPORT 'B. MACCHIA' - Via S. Allende 2 LIVORNO (LI)

Lib. Liburnia Basket Livorno

Super Flavor Milano

-

68 - 86

7 C.S. Campus - campo 'A' - Via Pirandello 31 VARESE (VA)

Robur et Fides Varese

Valsesia Basket Borgosesia

-

79 - 64

7 PAL.TO DELLO SPORT - Via Br. C. Battisti, 33 VERBANIA (VB)

Fulgor Omegna

PMS Basketball Moncalieri

-

81 - 43

7 PALABERTELLI - Via Del Campaccio 52 SAN GIORGIO SU LEGNANO (MI)

Sangiorgese BK S. Giorgio su Legnano

Olimpo Basket Alba

-

61 - 65

7 Pal.Fontevivo San miniato - Via Fontevivo, 1 SAN MINIATO (PI)

Etrusca Basket San MIniato

Empolese Basket Empoli

-

80 - 71

7 PALARAVIZZA - Via Treves s.n.c. PAVIA (PV)

Omnia Basket Pavia

Basket Cecina

-

73 - 53

7 Pala Terme - Via Cimabue MONTECATINI-TERME (PT)

Montecatini Terme Basketball

Oleggio Magic Basket

-

63 - 68

7 Pal. ' S.Marcellino' Firenze - Via Chiantigiana, 28 FIRENZE (FI)

Fiorentina Basket Firenze

Basket Golfo Piombino

-

85 - 67

8 2017-11-11 PalaIseo, Via Iseo 10 MILANO

Super Flavor Milano

Fiorentina Basket Firenze

-

78 - 73

8 2017-11-11 Pala958 - Via Giardino, 3 CORNELIANO D'ALBA (CN)

Olimpo Basket Alba

Omnia Basket Pavia

-

78 - 85

8 2017-11-11 PALARUFFINI - Viale Burdin, 10 TORINO (TO)

PMS Basketball Moncalieri

Etrusca Basket San MIniato

-

70 - 76

8 2017-11-11 PalaEolo - Via Del Lago 2 CASTELLETTO SOPRA TICINO (NO)

Oleggio Magic Basket

Robur et Fides Varese

-

64 - 57

8 2017-11-11 Pala Terme - Via Cimabue MONTECATINI-TERME (PT)

Montecatini Terme Basketball

Fulgor Omegna

-

71 - 77

8 2017-11-11 Palasport Tenda Piombino - Largo Caduti Sul Lavoro, 2 PIOMBINO (LI)

Basket Golfo Piombino

Lib. Liburnia Basket Livorno

-

98 - 67

8 2017-11-11 PALESTRA LAZZERI - Via R. Martini 66 EMPOLI (FI)

Empolese Basket Empoli

Basket Cecina

-

91 - 92

8 2017-11-11 Palazzetto dello Sport

Valsesia Basket Borgosesia

Sangiorgese BK S. Giorgio su Legnano

-

64 - 60

9 2017-11-19 PALARAVIZZA - Via Treves s.n.c. PAVIA (PV)

Omnia Basket Pavia

Super Flavor Milano

-

78 - 77

9 2017-11-19 C.S. Campus - campo 'A' - Via Pirandello 31 VARESE (VA)

Robur et Fides Varese

Empolese Basket Empoli

-

57 - 74

9 2017-11-19 PAL.TO DELLO SPORT - Via Br. C. Battisti, 33 VERBANIA (VB)

Fulgor Omegna

Basket Golfo Piombino

-

82 - 57

9 2017-11-19 PALARUFFINI - Viale Burdin, 10 TORINO (TO)

PMS Basketball Moncalieri

Valsesia Basket Borgosesia

-

62 - 76

9 2017-11-19 PALAZZETTO Cecina - Via Toscana CECINA (LI)

Basket Cecina

Olimpo Basket Alba

-

91 - 95

9 2017-11-19 PALABERTELLI - Via Del Campaccio 52 SAN GIORGIO SU LEGNANO (MI)

Sangiorgese BK S. Giorgio su Legnano

Montecatini Terme Basketball

-

62 - 65

9 2017-11-19 Pal.Fontevivo San miniato - Via Fontevivo, 1 SAN MINIATO (PI)

Etrusca Basket San MIniato

Oleggio Magic Basket

-

71 - 82

9 2017-11-19 PALASPORT 'B. MACCHIA' - Via S. Allende 2 LIVORNO (LI)

Lib. Liburnia Basket Livorno

Fiorentina Basket Firenze

-

56 - 99

10 2017-11-25 PalaIseo, Via Iseo 10 MILANO

Super Flavor Milano

Fulgor Omegna

-

79 - 71

10 Pala Terme - Via Cimabue MONTECATINI-TERME (PT)

Montecatini Terme Basketball

Etrusca Basket San MIniato

-

69 - 47

10 Pala958 - Via Giardino, 3 CORNELIANO D'ALBA (CN)

Olimpo Basket Alba

PMS Basketball Moncalieri

-

58 - 54

10 PALESTRA LAZZERI - Via R. Martini 66 EMPOLI (FI)

Empolese Basket Empoli

Omnia Basket Pavia

-

83 - 58

10 PalaEolo - Via Del Lago 2 CASTELLETTO SOPRA TICINO (NO)

Oleggio Magic Basket

Lib. Liburnia Basket Livorno

-

101 - 70

10 Pal. ' S.Marcellino' Firenze - Via Chiantigiana, 28 FIRENZE (FI)

Fiorentina Basket Firenze

Robur et Fides Varese

-

81 - 66

10 Palazzetto dello Sport

Valsesia Basket Borgosesia

Basket Cecina

-

82 - 65

10 Palasport Tenda Piombino - Largo Caduti Sul Lavoro, 2 PIOMBINO (LI)

Basket Golfo Piombino

Sangiorgese BK S. Giorgio su Legnano

-

72 - 68

11 2017-12-03 PALABERTELLI - Via Del Campaccio 52 SAN GIORGIO SU LEGNANO (MI)

Sangiorgese BK S. Giorgio su Legnano

Super Flavor Milano

-

77 - 70

11 C.S. Campus - campo 'A' - Via Pirandello 31 VARESE (VA)

Robur et Fides Varese

PMS Basketball Moncalieri

-

63 - 53

11 PAL.TO DELLO SPORT - Via Br. C. Battisti, 33 VERBANIA (VB)

Fulgor Omegna

Empolese Basket Empoli

-

71 - 48

11 PALASPORT 'B. MACCHIA' - Via S. Allende 2 LIVORNO (LI)

Lib. Liburnia Basket Livorno

Olimpo Basket Alba

-

70 - 84

11 PALARAVIZZA - Via Treves s.n.c. PAVIA (PV)

Omnia Basket Pavia

Valsesia Basket Borgosesia

-

78 - 67

11 PALAZZETTO Cecina - Via Toscana CECINA (LI)

Basket Cecina

Montecatini Terme Basketball

-

61 - 75

11 Pal.Fontevivo San miniato - Via Fontevivo, 1 SAN MINIATO (PI)

Etrusca Basket San MIniato

Basket Golfo Piombino

-

65 - 73

11 Pal. ' S.Marcellino' Firenze - Via Chiantigiana, 28 FIRENZE (FI)

Fiorentina Basket Firenze

Oleggio Magic Basket

-

84 - 68

12 2017-12-06 PalaIseo, Via Iseo 10 MILANO

Super Flavor Milano

Etrusca Basket San MIniato

-

77 - 58

12 2017-12-06 Pala958 - Via Giardino, 3 CORNELIANO D'ALBA (CN)

Olimpo Basket Alba

Fiorentina Basket Firenze

-

84 - 90

12 2017-12-06 Palazzetto dello Sport

Valsesia Basket Borgosesia

Fulgor Omegna

-

61 - 65

12 2017-12-06 Palasport Tenda Piombino - Largo Caduti Sul Lavoro, 2 PIOMBINO (LI)

Basket Golfo Piombino

Empolese Basket Empoli

-

85 - 73

12 2017-12-06 PalaEolo - Via Del Lago 2 CASTELLETTO SOPRA TICINO (NO)

Oleggio Magic Basket

Basket Cecina

-

81 - 86

12 2017-12-06 PALABERTELLI - Via Del Campaccio 52 SAN GIORGIO SU LEGNANO (MI)

Sangiorgese BK S. Giorgio su Legnano

Omnia Basket Pavia

-

79 - 75

12 2017-12-06 PALARUFFINI - Viale Burdin, 10 TORINO (TO)

PMS Basketball Moncalieri

Lib. Liburnia Basket Livorno

-

87 - 76

12 2017-12-06 Pala Terme - Via Cimabue MONTECATINI-TERME (PT)

Montecatini Terme Basketball

Robur et Fides Varese

-

81 - 49

13 2017-12-09 C.S. Campus - campo 'A' - Via Pirandello 31 VARESE (VA)

Robur et Fides Varese

Super Flavor Milano

-

60 - 80

13 PALAZZETTO Cecina - Via Toscana CECINA (LI)

Basket Cecina

PMS Basketball Moncalieri

-

74 - 72

13 PALASPORT 'B. MACCHIA' - Via S. Allende 2 LIVORNO (LI)

Lib. Liburnia Basket Livorno

Sangiorgese BK S. Giorgio su Legnano

-

75 - 98

13 PALARAVIZZA - Via Treves s.n.c. PAVIA (PV)

Omnia Basket Pavia

Fulgor Omegna

-

64 - 68

13 Pal. ' S.Marcellino' Firenze - Via Chiantigiana, 28 FIRENZE (FI)

Fiorentina Basket Firenze

Montecatini Terme Basketball

-

85 - 74

13 Palasport Tenda Piombino - Largo Caduti Sul Lavoro, 2 PIOMBINO (LI)

Basket Golfo Piombino

Oleggio Magic Basket

-

83 - 81

13 Pal.Fontevivo San miniato - Via Fontevivo, 1 SAN MINIATO (PI)

Etrusca Basket San MIniato

Olimpo Basket Alba

-

88 - 67

13 PALESTRA LAZZERI - Via R. Martini 66 EMPOLI (FI)

Empolese Basket Empoli

Valsesia Basket Borgosesia

-

67 - 49

14 2017-12-16 PalaIseo, Via Iseo 10 MILANO

Super Flavor Milano

Basket Golfo Piombino

-

92 - 75

14 2017-12-16 C.S. Campus - campo 'A' - Via Pirandello 31 VARESE (VA)

Robur et Fides Varese

Omnia Basket Pavia

-

66 - 61

14 2017-12-16 PalaEolo - Via Del Lago 2 CASTELLETTO SOPRA TICINO (NO)

Oleggio Magic Basket

Olimpo Basket Alba

-

72 - 66

14 2017-12-16 PALARUFFINI - Viale Burdin, 10 TORINO (TO)

PMS Basketball Moncalieri

Empolese Basket Empoli

-

58 - 60

14 2017-12-16 PAL.TO DELLO SPORT - Via Br. C. Battisti, 33 VERBANIA (VB)

Fulgor Omegna

Basket Cecina

-

66 - 59

14 2017-12-16 Pala Terme - Via Cimabue MONTECATINI-TERME (PT)

Montecatini Terme Basketball

Lib. Liburnia Basket Livorno

-

103 - 83

14 2017-12-16 Palazzetto dello Sport

Valsesia Basket Borgosesia

Etrusca Basket San MIniato

-

64 - 55

14 2017-12-16 PALABERTELLI - Via Del Campaccio 52 SAN GIORGIO SU LEGNANO (MI)

Sangiorgese BK S. Giorgio su Legnano

Fiorentina Basket Firenze

-

79 - 89

15 2017-12-23 PALAZZETTO Cecina - Via Toscana CECINA (LI)

Basket Cecina

Super Flavor Milano

-

67 - 85

15 PALASPORT 'B. MACCHIA' - Via S. Allende 2 LIVORNO (LI)

Lib. Liburnia Basket Livorno

Valsesia Basket Borgosesia

-

74 - 91

15 PALESTRA LAZZERI - Via R. Martini 66 EMPOLI (FI)

Empolese Basket Empoli

Sangiorgese BK S. Giorgio su Legnano

-

69 - 81

15 Pal.Fontevivo San miniato - Via Fontevivo, 1 SAN MINIATO (PI)

Etrusca Basket San MIniato

Fulgor Omegna

-

59 - 68

15 Pal. ' S.Marcellino' Firenze - Via Chiantigiana, 28 FIRENZE (FI)

Fiorentina Basket Firenze

PMS Basketball Moncalieri

-

72 - 59

15 PALARAVIZZA - Via Treves s.n.c. PAVIA (PV)

Omnia Basket Pavia

Oleggio Magic Basket

-

75 - 77

15 Palasport Tenda Piombino - Largo Caduti Sul Lavoro, 2 PIOMBINO (LI)

Basket Golfo Piombino

Montecatini Terme Basketball

-

71 - 57

15 Pala958 - Via Giardino, 3 CORNELIANO D'ALBA (CN)

Olimpo Basket Alba

Robur et Fides Varese

-

78 - 67

16 2018-01-07 Palazzetto dello Sport

Valsesia Basket Borgosesia

Super Flavor Milano

-

74 - 62

16 2018-01-07 PALAZZETTO Cecina - Via Toscana CECINA (LI)

Basket Cecina

Fiorentina Basket Firenze

-

91 - 88

16 2018-01-07 C.S. Campus - campo 'A' - Via Pirandello 31 VARESE (VA)

Robur et Fides Varese

Sangiorgese BK S. Giorgio su Legnano

-

56 - 63

16 2018-01-07 PALESTRA LAZZERI - Via R. Martini 66 EMPOLI (FI)

Empolese Basket Empoli

Olimpo Basket Alba

-

89 - 97

16 2018-01-07 PALARUFFINI - Viale Burdin, 10 TORINO (TO)

PMS Basketball Moncalieri

Montecatini Terme Basketball

-

59 - 87

16 2018-01-07 PAL.TO DELLO SPORT - Via Br. C. Battisti, 33 VERBANIA (VB)

Fulgor Omegna

Oleggio Magic Basket

-

74 - 59

16 2018-01-07 Pal.Fontevivo San miniato - Via Fontevivo, 1 SAN MINIATO (PI)

Etrusca Basket San MIniato

Lib. Liburnia Basket Livorno

-

90 - 76

16 2018-01-07 PALARAVIZZA - Via Treves s.n.c. PAVIA (PV)

Omnia Basket Pavia

Basket Golfo Piombino

-

89 - 67

17 2018-01-13 PalaIseo, Via Iseo 10 MILANO

Super Flavor Milano

PMS Basketball Moncalieri

-

97 - 79

17 2018-01-13 Pala958 - Via Giardino, 3 CORNELIANO D'ALBA (CN)

Olimpo Basket Alba

Valsesia Basket Borgosesia

-

64 - 75

17 2018-01-13 PalaEolo - Via Del Lago 2 CASTELLETTO SOPRA TICINO (NO)

Oleggio Magic Basket

Empolese Basket Empoli

-

76 - 70

17 2018-01-13 PALASPORT 'B. MACCHIA' - Via S. Allende 2 LIVORNO (LI)

Lib. Liburnia Basket Livorno

Robur et Fides Varese

-

64 - 73

17 2018-01-13 Palasport Tenda Piombino - Largo Caduti Sul Lavoro, 2 PIOMBINO (LI)

Basket Golfo Piombino

Basket Cecina

-

69 - 62

17 2018-01-13 PALABERTELLI - Via Del Campaccio 52 SAN GIORGIO SU LEGNANO (MI)

Sangiorgese BK S. Giorgio su Legnano

Fulgor Omegna

-

58 - 85

17 2018-01-13 Pal. ' S.Marcellino' Firenze - Via Chiantigiana, 28 FIRENZE (FI)

Fiorentina Basket Firenze

Etrusca Basket San MIniato

-

75 - 55

17 2018-01-13 Pala Terme - Via Cimabue MONTECATINI-TERME (PT)

Montecatini Terme Basketball

Omnia Basket Pavia

-

79 - 68

18 2018-01-20 PALESTRA LAZZERI - Via R. Martini 66 EMPOLI (FI)

Empolese Basket Empoli

Super Flavor Milano

-

58 - 79

18 2018-01-20 C.S. Campus - campo 'A' - Via Pirandello 31 VARESE (VA)

Robur et Fides Varese

Basket Golfo Piombino

-

71 - 78

18 2018-01-20 PAL.TO DELLO SPORT - Via Br. C. Battisti, 33 VERBANIA (VB)

Fulgor Omegna

Olimpo Basket Alba

-

88 - 67

18 2018-01-20 PALARUFFINI - Viale Burdin, 10 TORINO (TO)

PMS Basketball Moncalieri

Oleggio Magic Basket

-

78 - 68

18 2018-01-20 Palazzetto dello Sport

Valsesia Basket Borgosesia

Montecatini Terme Basketball

-

70 - 76

18 2018-01-20 PALAZZETTO Cecina - Via Toscana CECINA (LI)

Basket Cecina

Lib. Liburnia Basket Livorno

-

76 - 70

18 2018-01-20 Pal.Fontevivo San miniato - Via Fontevivo, 1 SAN MINIATO (PI)

Etrusca Basket San MIniato

Sangiorgese BK S. Giorgio su Legnano

-

79 - 68

18 2018-01-20 PALARAVIZZA - Via Treves s.n.c. PAVIA (PV)

Omnia Basket Pavia

Fiorentina Basket Firenze

-

74 - 79

19 2018-01-27 PalaIseo, Via Iseo 10 MILANO

Super Flavor Milano

Olimpo Basket Alba

-

70 - 64

19 2018-01-27 C.S. Campus - campo 'A' - Via Pirandello 31 VARESE (VA)

Robur et Fides Varese

Etrusca Basket San MIniato

-

54 - 55

19 2018-01-27 PalaEolo - Via Del Lago 2 CASTELLETTO SOPRA TICINO (NO)

Oleggio Magic Basket

Valsesia Basket Borgosesia

-

62 - 77

19 2018-01-27 Pala Terme - Via Cimabue MONTECATINI-TERME (PT)

Montecatini Terme Basketball

Empolese Basket Empoli

-

94 - 61

19 2018-01-27 PALABERTELLI - Via Del Campaccio 52 SAN GIORGIO SU LEGNANO (MI)

Sangiorgese BK S. Giorgio su Legnano

Basket Cecina

-

73 - 55

19 2018-01-27 Palasport Tenda Piombino - Largo Caduti Sul Lavoro, 2 PIOMBINO (LI)

Basket Golfo Piombino

PMS Basketball Moncalieri

-

82 - 63

19 2018-01-27 Pal. ' S.Marcellino' Firenze - Via Chiantigiana, 28 FIRENZE (FI)

Fiorentina Basket Firenze

Fulgor Omegna

-

85 - 71

19 2018-01-27 PALASPORT 'B. MACCHIA' - Via S. Allende 2 LIVORNO (LI)

Lib. Liburnia Basket Livorno

Omnia Basket Pavia

-

72 - 86

20 2018-02-03 PalaIseo, Via Iseo 10 MILANO

Super Flavor Milano

Oleggio Magic Basket

-

85 - 82

20 2018-02-03 Pala958 - Via Giardino, 3 CORNELIANO D'ALBA (CN)

Olimpo Basket Alba

Montecatini Terme Basketball

-

89 - 92

20 2018-02-03 PALESTRA LAZZERI - Via R. Martini 66 EMPOLI (FI)

Empolese Basket Empoli

Fiorentina Basket Firenze

-

85 - 79

20 2018-02-03 PALARUFFINI - Viale Burdin, 10 TORINO (TO)

PMS Basketball Moncalieri

Sangiorgese BK S. Giorgio su Legnano

-

64 - 75

20 2018-02-03 PAL.TO DELLO SPORT - Via Br. C. Battisti, 33 VERBANIA (VB)

Fulgor Omegna

Lib. Liburnia Basket Livorno

-

79 - 64

20 2018-02-03 PALAZZETTO Cecina - Via Toscana CECINA (LI)

Basket Cecina

Robur et Fides Varese

-

81 - 74

20 2018-02-03 Palazzetto dello Sport

Valsesia Basket Borgosesia

Basket Golfo Piombino

-

93 - 76

20 2018-02-03 Pal.Fontevivo San miniato - Via Fontevivo, 1 SAN MINIATO (PI)

Etrusca Basket San MIniato

Omnia Basket Pavia

-

69 - 57

21 2018-02-07 Pala Terme - Via Cimabue MONTECATINI-TERME (PT)

Montecatini Terme Basketball

Super Flavor Milano

-

75 - 72

21 2018-02-07 C.S. Campus - campo 'A' - Via Pirandello 31 VARESE (VA)

Robur et Fides Varese

Fulgor Omegna

-

57 - 60

21 2018-02-07 PALASPORT 'B. MACCHIA' - Via S. Allende 2 LIVORNO (LI)

Lib. Liburnia Basket Livorno

Empolese Basket Empoli

-

63 - 69

21 2018-02-07 PALARAVIZZA - Via Treves s.n.c. PAVIA (PV)

Omnia Basket Pavia

PMS Basketball Moncalieri

-

73 - 65

21 2018-02-07 Palasport Tenda Piombino - Largo Caduti Sul Lavoro, 2 PIOMBINO (LI)

Basket Golfo Piombino

Olimpo Basket Alba

-

83 - 79

21 2018-02-07 PALABERTELLI - Via Del Campaccio 52 SAN GIORGIO SU LEGNANO (MI)

Sangiorgese BK S. Giorgio su Legnano

Oleggio Magic Basket

-

80 - 66

21 2018-02-07 Pal. ' S.Marcellino' Firenze - Via Chiantigiana, 28 FIRENZE (FI)

Fiorentina Basket Firenze

Valsesia Basket Borgosesia

-

78 - 69

21 2018-02-07 Pal.Fontevivo San miniato - Via Fontevivo, 1 SAN MINIATO (PI)

Etrusca Basket San MIniato

Basket Cecina

-

55 - 73

22 2018-02-10 PalaIseo, Via Iseo 10 MILANO

Super Flavor Milano

Lib. Liburnia Basket Livorno

-

103 - 73

22 Pala958 - Via Giardino, 3 CORNELIANO D'ALBA (CN)

Olimpo Basket Alba

Sangiorgese BK S. Giorgio su Legnano

-

57 - 65

22 PalaEolo - Via Del Lago 2 CASTELLETTO SOPRA TICINO (NO)

Oleggio Magic Basket

Montecatini Terme Basketball

-

71 - 70

22 PALARUFFINI - Viale Burdin, 10 TORINO (TO)

PMS Basketball Moncalieri

Fulgor Omegna

-

57 - 89

22 Palazzetto dello Sport

Valsesia Basket Borgosesia

Robur et Fides Varese

-

76 - 59

22 PALESTRA LAZZERI - Via R. Martini 66 EMPOLI (FI)

Empolese Basket Empoli

Etrusca Basket San MIniato

-

74 - 57

22 PALAZZETTO Cecina - Via Toscana CECINA (LI)

Basket Cecina

Omnia Basket Pavia

-

80 - 76

22 Palasport Tenda Piombino - Largo Caduti Sul Lavoro, 2 PIOMBINO (LI)

Basket Golfo Piombino

Fiorentina Basket Firenze

-

80 - 74

23 2018-02-18 Pal. ' S.Marcellino' Firenze - Via Chiantigiana, 28 FIRENZE (FI)

Fiorentina Basket Firenze

Super Flavor Milano

-

80 - 62

23 2018-02-18 C.S. Campus - campo 'A' - Via Pirandello 31 VARESE (VA)

Robur et Fides Varese

Oleggio Magic Basket

-

77 - 66

23 2018-02-18 PAL.TO DELLO SPORT - Via Br. C. Battisti, 33 VERBANIA (VB)

Fulgor Omegna

Montecatini Terme Basketball

-

79 - 66

23 2018-02-18 PALARAVIZZA - Via Treves s.n.c. PAVIA (PV)

Omnia Basket Pavia

Olimpo Basket Alba

-

73 - 52

23 2018-02-18 PALABERTELLI - Via Del Campaccio 52 SAN GIORGIO SU LEGNANO (MI)

Sangiorgese BK S. Giorgio su Legnano

Valsesia Basket Borgosesia

-

67 - 57

23 2018-02-18 PALAZZETTO Cecina - Via Toscana CECINA (LI)

Basket Cecina

Empolese Basket Empoli

-

77 - 76

23 2018-02-18 Pal.Fontevivo San miniato - Via Fontevivo, 1 SAN MINIATO (PI)

Etrusca Basket San MIniato

PMS Basketball Moncalieri

-

58 - 49

23 2018-02-18 PALASPORT 'B. MACCHIA' - Via S. Allende 2 LIVORNO (LI)

Lib. Liburnia Basket Livorno

Basket Golfo Piombino

-

71 - 78

24 2018-02-24 PalaIseo, Via Iseo 10 MILANO

Super Flavor Milano

Omnia Basket Pavia

-

80 - 85

24 2018-02-24 Pala958 - Via Giardino, 3 CORNELIANO D'ALBA (CN)

Olimpo Basket Alba

Basket Cecina

-

87 - 72

24 2018-02-24 PALESTRA LAZZERI - Via R. Martini 66 EMPOLI (FI)

Empolese Basket Empoli

Robur et Fides Varese

-

70 - 59

24 2018-02-24 PalaEolo - Via Del Lago 2 CASTELLETTO SOPRA TICINO (NO)

Oleggio Magic Basket

Etrusca Basket San MIniato

-

58 - 59

24 2018-02-24 Palazzetto dello Sport

Valsesia Basket Borgosesia

PMS Basketball Moncalieri

-

69 - 55

24 2018-02-24 Palasport Tenda Piombino - Largo Caduti Sul Lavoro, 2 PIOMBINO (LI)

Basket Golfo Piombino

Fulgor Omegna

-

76 - 75

24 2018-02-24 Pal. ' S.Marcellino' Firenze - Via Chiantigiana, 28 FIRENZE (FI)

Fiorentina Basket Firenze

Lib. Liburnia Basket Livorno

-

76 - 68

24 2018-02-24 Pala Terme - Via Cimabue MONTECATINI-TERME (PT)

Montecatini Terme Basketball

Sangiorgese BK S. Giorgio su Legnano

-

76 - 66

25 2018-03-10 PAL.TO DELLO SPORT - Via Br. C. Battisti, 33 VERBANIA (VB)

Fulgor Omegna

Super Flavor Milano

-

89 - 65

25 2018-03-10 C.S. Campus - campo 'A' - Via Pirandello 31 VARESE (VA)

Robur et Fides Varese

Fiorentina Basket Firenze

-

59 - 75

25 2018-03-10 PALARUFFINI - Viale Burdin, 10 TORINO (TO)

PMS Basketball Moncalieri

Olimpo Basket Alba

-

75 - 58

25 2018-03-10 PALAZZETTO Cecina - Via Toscana CECINA (LI)

Basket Cecina

Valsesia Basket Borgosesia

-

86 - 76

25 2018-03-10 PALASPORT 'B. MACCHIA' - Via S. Allende 2 LIVORNO (LI)

Lib. Liburnia Basket Livorno

Oleggio Magic Basket

-

75 - 57

25 2018-03-10 Pal.Fontevivo San miniato - Via Fontevivo, 1 SAN MINIATO (PI)

Etrusca Basket San MIniato

Montecatini Terme Basketball

-

72 - 76

25 2018-03-10 PALABERTELLI - Via Del Campaccio 52 SAN GIORGIO SU LEGNANO (MI)

Sangiorgese BK S. Giorgio su Legnano

Basket Golfo Piombino

-

82 - 66

25 2018-03-10 PALARAVIZZA - Via Treves s.n.c. PAVIA (PV)

Omnia Basket Pavia

Empolese Basket Empoli

-

64 - 67

26 2018-03-17 PalaIseo, Via Iseo 10 MILANO

Super Flavor Milano

Sangiorgese BK S. Giorgio su Legnano

-

84 - 72

26 Pala958 - Via Giardino, 3 CORNELIANO D'ALBA (CN)

Olimpo Basket Alba

Lib. Liburnia Basket Livorno

-

117 - 80

26 PALARUFFINI - Viale Burdin, 10 TORINO (TO)

PMS Basketball Moncalieri

Robur et Fides Varese

-

62 - 79

26 PALESTRA LAZZERI - Via R. Martini 66 EMPOLI (FI)

Empolese Basket Empoli

Fulgor Omegna

-

86 - 66

26 PalaEolo - Via Del Lago 2 CASTELLETTO SOPRA TICINO (NO)

Oleggio Magic Basket

Fiorentina Basket Firenze

-

60 - 89

26 Palazzetto dello Sport

Valsesia Basket Borgosesia

Omnia Basket Pavia

-

77 - 63

26 Pala Terme - Via Cimabue MONTECATINI-TERME (PT)

Montecatini Terme Basketball

Basket Cecina

-

88 - 69

26 Palasport Tenda Piombino - Largo Caduti Sul Lavoro, 2 PIOMBINO (LI)

Basket Golfo Piombino

Etrusca Basket San MIniato

-

71 - 78

27 2018-03-25 Pal.Fontevivo San miniato - Via Fontevivo, 1 SAN MINIATO (PI)

Etrusca Basket San MIniato

Super Flavor Milano

-

63 - 69

27 2018-03-25 C.S. Campus - campo 'A' - Via Pirandello 31 VARESE (VA)

Robur et Fides Varese

Montecatini Terme Basketball

-

77 - 65

27 2018-03-25 PAL.TO DELLO SPORT - Via Br. C. Battisti, 33 VERBANIA (VB)

Fulgor Omegna

Valsesia Basket Borgosesia

-

64 - 62

27 2018-03-25 PALESTRA LAZZERI - Via R. Martini 66 EMPOLI (FI)

Empolese Basket Empoli

Basket Golfo Piombino

-

72 - 62

27 2018-03-25 Pal. ' S.Marcellino' Firenze - Via Chiantigiana, 28 FIRENZE (FI)

Fiorentina Basket Firenze

Olimpo Basket Alba

-

98 - 73

27 2018-03-25 PALAZZETTO Cecina - Via Toscana CECINA (LI)

Basket Cecina

Oleggio Magic Basket

-

69 - 64

27 2018-03-25 PALARAVIZZA - Via Treves s.n.c. PAVIA (PV)

Omnia Basket Pavia

Sangiorgese BK S. Giorgio su Legnano

-

95 - 74

27 2018-03-25 PALASPORT 'B. MACCHIA' - Via S. Allende 2 LIVORNO (LI)

Lib. Liburnia Basket Livorno

PMS Basketball Moncalieri

-

61 - 67

28 2018-04-07 PalaIseo, Via Iseo 10 MILANO

Super Flavor Milano

Robur et Fides Varese

-

63 - 60

28 2018-04-07 Pala958 - Via Giardino, 3 CORNELIANO D'ALBA (CN)

Olimpo Basket Alba

Etrusca Basket San MIniato

-

70 - 78

28 2018-04-07 PALARUFFINI - Viale Burdin, 10 TORINO (TO)

PMS Basketball Moncalieri

Basket Cecina

-

64 - 76

28 2018-04-07 PAL.TO DELLO SPORT - Via Br. C. Battisti, 33 VERBANIA (VB)

Fulgor Omegna

Omnia Basket Pavia

-

68 - 48

28 2018-04-07 PalaEolo - Via Del Lago 2 CASTELLETTO SOPRA TICINO (NO)

Oleggio Magic Basket

Basket Golfo Piombino

-

55 - 65

28 2018-04-07 Palazzetto dello Sport

Valsesia Basket Borgosesia

Empolese Basket Empoli

-

65 - 73

28 2018-04-07 PALABERTELLI - Via Del Campaccio 52 SAN GIORGIO SU LEGNANO (MI)

Sangiorgese BK S. Giorgio su Legnano

Lib. Liburnia Basket Livorno

-

93 - 61

28 2018-04-07 Pala Terme - Via Cimabue MONTECATINI-TERME (PT)

Montecatini Terme Basketball

Fiorentina Basket Firenze

-

75 - 94

29 2018-04-15 Palasport Tenda Piombino - Largo Caduti Sul Lavoro, 2 PIOMBINO (LI)

Basket Golfo Piombino

Super Flavor Milano

-

78 - 84

29 2018-04-15 Pala958 - Via Giardino, 3 CORNELIANO D'ALBA (CN)

Olimpo Basket Alba

Oleggio Magic Basket

-

65 - 88

29 2018-04-15 PALESTRA LAZZERI - Via R. Martini 66 EMPOLI (FI)

Empolese Basket Empoli

PMS Basketball Moncalieri

-

85 - 76

29 2018-04-15 PALARAVIZZA - Via Treves s.n.c. PAVIA (PV)

Omnia Basket Pavia

Robur et Fides Varese

-

79 - 60

29 2018-04-15 Pal.Fontevivo San miniato - Via Fontevivo, 1 SAN MINIATO (PI)

Etrusca Basket San MIniato

Valsesia Basket Borgosesia

-

50 - 57

29 2018-04-15 PALAZZETTO Cecina - Via Toscana CECINA (LI)

Basket Cecina

Fulgor Omegna

-

75 - 72

29 2018-04-15 Pal. ' S.Marcellino' Firenze - Via Chiantigiana, 28 FIRENZE (FI)

Fiorentina Basket Firenze

Sangiorgese BK S. Giorgio su Legnano

-

84 - 77

29 2018-04-15 PALASPORT 'B. MACCHIA' - Via S. Allende 2 LIVORNO (LI)

Lib. Liburnia Basket Livorno

Montecatini Terme Basketball

-

58 - 101

30 2018-04-22 PalaIseo, Via Iseo 10 MILANO

Super Flavor Milano

Basket Cecina

-

91 - 95

30 C.S. Campus - campo 'A' - Via Pirandello 31 VARESE (VA)

Robur et Fides Varese

Olimpo Basket Alba

-

81 - 70

30 Palazzetto dello Sport

Valsesia Basket Borgosesia

Lib. Liburnia Basket Livorno

-

84 - 59

30 PALABERTELLI - Via Del Campaccio 52 SAN GIORGIO SU LEGNANO (MI)

Sangiorgese BK S. Giorgio su Legnano

Empolese Basket Empoli

-

80 - 72

30 PAL.TO DELLO SPORT - Via Br. C. Battisti, 33 VERBANIA (VB)

Fulgor Omegna

Etrusca Basket San MIniato

-

76 - 53

30 PALARUFFINI - Viale Burdin, 10 TORINO (TO)

PMS Basketball Moncalieri

Fiorentina Basket Firenze

-

60 - 68

30 PalaEolo - Via Del Lago 2 CASTELLETTO SOPRA TICINO (NO)

Oleggio Magic Basket

Omnia Basket Pavia

-

80 - 63

30 Pala Terme - Via Cimabue MONTECATINI-TERME (PT)

Montecatini Terme Basketball

Basket Golfo Piombino

-

61 - 59